http://www.otrebusy.edu.pl

:: Turniej Mikołajkowy
Artykuł dodany przez: sebastian (2017-01-08 21:28:27)

Wyniki Mikołajkowego Turnieju Tenisa Stołowego
Gimnazjum:

Dziewczyny:                              Chłopcy:
I    m. Fijałkowska Anna                         I   m. Panasewicz Kamil
II   m. Ługowska Jagoda                         II  m. Szczurek Łukasz
III  m. Błaszkiewicz Julia                        III m. Pawelczyk Maciek
IV   m. Król Natalia                                IV  m. Warchałowski Piotrek
V    m. Kamińska Tola                              V  m. Błaszkiewicz Paweł
VI   m. Wituszyńska Wiktoria                   VI  m. Draus Kamil
                                                              VII  m. Pękala Jakub
                                                             VIII  m. Kamiński Jkub
                                                               IX   m. Wiśniewski Bartek
                                                                 X   m. Buczek Bartek
                                                                XI   m. Duliasz Karol
                                                               XII   m. Zaharkin Michał
                                                               XIII  m. Polesiak Karol
                                                              XIV   m. Winiarczyk Jarosław
                                                               XV    m. Domino Paweł
                                                               XVI   m. Nadolski Maciek
                                                               XVII  m. Mokosa Marcel
                                                               XVIII m. Sankiewicz Max
                                                                XIX   m. Franczuk Tymon
                                                                 XX    m. Chojnacki Paweł
                                                                 XXI   m. Ważny Antek
                                                                 XXII  m. Sura Wiktor 
                                                                 XXIII m. Brzozka Maciek
                                                                 XXIV  m. Przybył Mateusz
                                                                  XXV   m. Werbanowski Konrad
                                                                  XXVI  m. Skrzeczyński Sebastian
                                                                  XXVII m. Kowalski Krystian
                                                                  XXVIII m. Warszton Sebastian



adres tego artykułu: http://www.otrebusy.edu.pl/articles.php?id=454